ProductCondition /
Warranty
Price / Order

10-Base-T Cat 5 Ethernet Cable, 25'N-90D$4.50
10-Base-T Cat 5 Ethernet Cable, 7'N-1Y$4.25
10-Base-T Cat 5e Ethernet Cable, 14'N-1Y$5.50
10-Base-T Cat 5e Ethernet Cable, 25'N-1Y$8.00
10-Base-T Cat 5e Ethernet Cable, 50'N-1Y$13.00
AC Power Cable, 6'N-1Y$2.50
AT Motherboard Cable SetN-1Y$3.50
CD-ROM Audio Cable, ATAPI/ATAPIN-1Y$1.00
Compaq 15M Multi-mode Fibre CableNP-90D$30.00
Dell 2M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper Cable N-90D$18.00 CALL
Dell 3M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Copper Cable N-90D$16.00 CALL
Dell 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 2M Splitter Cable N-90D$40.00 CALL
Dell Backplane to MB SAS Cable for the 3.5" R720 P-90D$18.00 CALL
Dell Force10 S50-01-LSC-12G 4M Stacking Cable N-90D$55.00 CALL
Dell Force10 S60 1-Port 24G Stacking Module N-90D$135.00 CALL
Dell USB Server Interface Pod (SIP) Kit N-90D$23.00 CALL
Dual Floppy Drive Ribbon CableN-1Y$2.50
Dual Floppy Drive Round Ribbon CableN-1Y$4.75
Ethernet RF Interference EliminatorU-90D$2.25
Fibre Channel Cu Cable, HSSDC/DB-9, 6MN-90D$33.00
HP 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3M Splitter Cable NP-90D$95.00 CALL
HP X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3M Splitter Cable N-90$100.00 CALL
IDE Ribbon Cable for UDMA 66/100/133 drivesN-1Y$3.50
IDE Ribbon Cable, 40 pin, 3 connectorsN-1Y$1.50
LVD SCSI Ribbon Cable, 68 pin, 5 connectorsN-1Y$25.00
Netapp 30M Multi-mode Fibre Cable N-90D$19.00 CALL
Printer Cable, 10' IEEE Bi-directionalN-1Y$3.00
S-Video to RCA Composite AdapterN-1Y$3.00
SCSI Ribbon Cable, 50 pin, 4 connectors, 24"N-1Y$4.50
SCSI Ribbon Cable, 68 pin, 3 connectorsN-1Y$9.50
StarTech Printer Cable, 30' Bi-directionalN-1Y$1.50
StarTech Switchbox Cable, 6'N-1Y$1.50
UDMA/100 Motherboard Cable SetN-1Y$3.00
USB 1.1 Cable, A/B, 5'N-1Y$2.00
USB 2.0 Cable, A/B, 6'N-1Y$3.00
Woods Printer Cable, 15' Bi-directionalN-1Y$1.25

36 item(s) found

Return to home page